
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Yellow base
SGD 5.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Gold digger betta Eris
You May Also Like

🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
Aoc
SGD 95.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00
Black Variation
SGD 55.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Bicolor Red Dragon
SGD 105.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
Super Black
SGD 5.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
Aoc
SGD 95.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00
Black Variation
SGD 55.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Bicolor Red Dragon
SGD 105.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
Super Black
SGD 5.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
