
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.00
3+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Semi Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
You May Also Like

Aoc
SGD 155.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
YELLOW FANCY (Copy)
SGD 105.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
π VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
βοΈSAMURAI HELMETβοΈ
SGD 65.00
π₯VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS π₯
SGD 65.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
πHMPK GOLD24K π
SGD 115.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.001784216575035.jpeg?signature=5ed05ce38573dd9e652481d514f469aa51d35e0b8c4b4aa9833d62a06dc5a309)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
πFCCP BIG STARS π
SGD 75.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
π₯BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION οΏ½..
SGD 125.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
YELLOW FANCY (Copy)
SGD 105.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
π VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
βοΈSAMURAI HELMETβοΈ
SGD 65.00
π₯VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS π₯
SGD 65.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
πHMPK GOLD24K π
SGD 115.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.001784216575035.jpeg?signature=5ed05ce38573dd9e652481d514f469aa51d35e0b8c4b4aa9833d62a06dc5a309)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
πFCCP BIG STARS π
SGD 75.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
