Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Semi Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Ammar Betta Fishh
You May Also Like
Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Higher Care king fhearthal lav..
SGD 105.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
PK marble dot
SGD 40.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG07
SGD 32.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=c63438ec4d2b3f286f5eaa278daa33c88c18b9034b6b02a4e51a5c820acdfc66)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
HMPK COOPER
SGD 75.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
Female Multicolor metallic
SGD 405.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Higher Care king fhearthal lav..
SGD 105.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
PK marble dot
SGD 40.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG07
SGD 32.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=c63438ec4d2b3f286f5eaa278daa33c88c18b9034b6b02a4e51a5c820acdfc66)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
HMPK COOPER
SGD 75.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
