
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T65
SGD 38.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Avatar cooper Gliter
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Female copper variant
SGD 55.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Super Black
SGD 85.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN🌟
SGD 65.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Candy Multicol..
SGD 75.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
Fccp Red
SGD 55.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T65
SGD 38.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Avatar cooper Gliter
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Female copper variant
SGD 55.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Super Black
SGD 85.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN🌟
SGD 65.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Candy Multicol..
SGD 75.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
Fccp Red
SGD 55.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
