
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

zay bettafish
You May Also Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN🤍
SGD 75.00
Helmet
SGD 155.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T60
SGD 18.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VANDA 🔥
SGD 65.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
🔥MAMBA VAMPIRE🔥
SGD 105.00
AOC
SGD 105.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00
Orangebase marking Fancy
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Pair Over Tail Plakat Yellow B..
SGD 145.00
🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.00
Yellow base
SGD 5.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.001789740006945.jpeg?signature=a7a648ac009ee61a24639125464d0b08ddd932fc6e5f19650caf8ddcbbeaeae7)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.00
HMPK GOLD
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN🤍
SGD 75.00
Helmet
SGD 155.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T60
SGD 18.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VANDA 🔥
SGD 65.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
🔥MAMBA VAMPIRE🔥
SGD 105.00
AOC
SGD 105.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00
Orangebase marking Fancy
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Pair Over Tail Plakat Yellow B..
SGD 145.00
🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.00
Yellow base
SGD 5.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.001789740006945.jpeg?signature=a7a648ac009ee61a24639125464d0b08ddd932fc6e5f19650caf8ddcbbeaeae7)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.00
