
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Pair Hellboy star blue
SGD 155.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 2
Product Details
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Bettas

Betta Fish Tank Setup Guide: Everything You Need for a Happy, Healthy Betta

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends in Singapore in 2026

Betta Fish Statistics Singapore 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

Which Parts of Singapore Have the Greatest Variety of Aquarium Fish for Sale?

How Many Aquariums Are There in Singapore?

Online vs Local Fish Shop Prices in Singapore: Which Is Cheaper?

The Most Engaging Aquarium Fish on Social Media in Singapore: FishyHub Data

The Future of Fishkeeping in Singapore: 10 Aquarium Trends to Watch Through 2030

Most Popular Betta Colours in Singapore According to Marketplace Data

Singapore Regions With the Most Aquarium Fish Sellers

Singapore's Most Wanted Aquarium Fish: Demand vs Supply
More From This Merchant

Fahrizal cupang Betta
You May Also Like

PK Blue Star Galaxy
SGD 45.00
HM vampire Butterfly
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon rosetail fancy
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Super Black
SGD 85.00
Super Delta Fighting Fish (Blu..
SGD 30.00
Plakat Barongsai Balance
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.001784013084512.jpeg?signature=6579cd60c913229be2ee85c3179d111b6a2d3f7e42ccc99d327c8dcba1f0fb13)
Alien Rosetail Halfmoon Wild B..
SGD 85.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00
Betta Splendens
SGD 28.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
๐BIG STAR FCCP๐
SGD 65.00
Dumbo ear mascot
SGD 55.00
Black Plakat Betta ( BT-2920 )
SGD 24.001783934336712.jpeg?signature=dd465d08704c041bdc7886943bbdfc93fa7fc527e1a0e83ec6381ea22585b429)
Vampire Copper Crowntail Wild ..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.00๐ฅ VIELTAILS AVATAR ๐ฅ
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00%201790916167349.jpeg?signature=77fdcae0faec9e44191a43da37e8166b8a0e1cbf031cc6c645058f0aaa3aa227)
Jr Giant Fullmoon Triband Rim ..
SGD 110.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001783699921020.jpeg?signature=bde3961b04288d61ebbfc7c406298bac27ea02864de85a4b83de835a4e069382)
Imbellis Rosetail Halfmoon Wil..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789780177357.jpeg?signature=ee0ecfe8409a909afa4a7b84caba3e9158b11eb2e2eb141fc964017f2329833d)
Marble Dot-dot Giant Betta (Ma..
SGD 70.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 75.00
Premium betta AVCG
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Dumbo ear purple bute..
SGD 55.00
Nemo multicolor hmpk
SGD 60.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
King feathertail Pair
SGD 70.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Giant Halfmoon super red Male
SGD 30.00
๐ SAMURAI ROSETAILS ๐
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.00
โ๏ธ SAMURAI HELMET โ๏ธ
SGD 65.00
The Solaris Halfmoon
SGD 52.00
PK Blue Star Galaxy
SGD 45.00
HM vampire Butterfly
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon rosetail fancy
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Super Black
SGD 85.00
Super Delta Fighting Fish (Blu..
SGD 30.00
Plakat Barongsai Balance
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.001784013084512.jpeg?signature=6579cd60c913229be2ee85c3179d111b6a2d3f7e42ccc99d327c8dcba1f0fb13)
Alien Rosetail Halfmoon Wild B..
SGD 85.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00
Betta Splendens
SGD 28.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
๐BIG STAR FCCP๐
SGD 65.00
Dumbo ear mascot
SGD 55.00
Black Plakat Betta ( BT-2920 )
SGD 24.001783934336712.jpeg?signature=dd465d08704c041bdc7886943bbdfc93fa7fc527e1a0e83ec6381ea22585b429)
Vampire Copper Crowntail Wild ..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.00๐ฅ VIELTAILS AVATAR ๐ฅ
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00%201790916167349.jpeg?signature=77fdcae0faec9e44191a43da37e8166b8a0e1cbf031cc6c645058f0aaa3aa227)
Jr Giant Fullmoon Triband Rim ..
SGD 110.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001783699921020.jpeg?signature=bde3961b04288d61ebbfc7c406298bac27ea02864de85a4b83de835a4e069382)
Imbellis Rosetail Halfmoon Wil..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789780177357.jpeg?signature=ee0ecfe8409a909afa4a7b84caba3e9158b11eb2e2eb141fc964017f2329833d)
Marble Dot-dot Giant Betta (Ma..
SGD 70.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 75.00
Premium betta AVCG
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Dumbo ear purple bute..
SGD 55.00
Nemo multicolor hmpk
SGD 60.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
King feathertail Pair
SGD 70.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Giant Halfmoon super red Male
SGD 30.00
๐ SAMURAI ROSETAILS ๐
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.00
โ๏ธ SAMURAI HELMET โ๏ธ
SGD 65.00
