
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Unicorn
SGD 30.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 3 days of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 7cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
High PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon

Betta Fish Statistics Singapore 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

Most Popular Betta Colours in Singapore According to Marketplace Data

The Most Photographed Aquarium Fish in Singapore According to FishyHub Feed Data

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

Aquarium Fish That Are Becoming More Popular in 2026

Which Aquarium Fish Have the Highest Demand-to-Supply Ratio?

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish Online: FishyHub Marketplace Data

Most Popular Betta Colors According to Marketplace Data

Which Aquarium Fish Have the Highest Buyer Interest?

The Most Engaging Aquarium Fish on Social Media: FishyHub Data
More from RGM Betta Halfmoon

RGM Betta Halfmoon
Similar Bettas You May Like

HM Butterfly #BF01
SGD 78.00
King Rosetail Grizzle Lavender
SGD 85.00
Fullmoon Black Multicolour
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Armagedon Pair
SGD 70.00
Haflmoon yellow base multicolo..
SGD 40.00
HM Betta Splendens #HM01
SGD 30.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE HALLFMOON GOLD2..
SGD 125.00
Giant Halfmoon super red
SGD 155.00%201790916167349.jpeg?signature=77fdcae0faec9e44191a43da37e8166b8a0e1cbf031cc6c645058f0aaa3aa227)
Jr Giant Fullmoon Triband Rim ..
SGD 110.00
Halfmoon BigEar Lavender
SGD 30.00
HM RGG glitter
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Blue Purple
SGD 30.00
🏆OVERTAILS HALLFMOON ROSETAIL..
SGD 65.00Male halfmoon Avatar Gordon Hu..
SGD 105.00
HALFMOON FANCY KING ROSTAIL TO..
SGD 50.00Halfmoon Avatar Goku Female
SGD 505.001789776676883.jpeg?signature=ef3aceefae3352abe9fc50b99d241c60af8b2656ab073536f3f885110ce52960)
Pink King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 75.00
BETTA HALFMOND LAVENDER
SGD 95.00Rosetail Avatar Gordon
SGD 50.00
OHM RGG
SGD 65.00
🪶🌟DUMBO ROSETAILS SOFT GOLD�..
SGD 105.001784012141155.jpeg?signature=5672102ee170cc7055baa31f736d3b02fc97d89c8b06078889663c6bad6672fb)
RGBG Halfmoon Betta (Male)
SGD 60.00
🤍💙ROSETAILS SKY BLUE💙🤍
SGD 65.00
King Rosetail Lavender Butterf..
SGD 90.00Vampire Copper Avatar Halfmoon..
SGD 60.00%201756928610116.jpeg?signature=f778ebffc6d8b9314482b3f3e6494bc6738505a63729cddf9bd24e404bcba271)
Halfmoon DE Feathertail (overt..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon multicolor
SGD 125.00
King Rosetail Unicorn Rainbow ..
SGD 85.001781365014145.jpeg?signature=fa4efcb795dafbe3e129a669732b8b753c79c0b21343db8f5e22f824517ab37f)
Red Fire galaxy(RARE)
SGD 65.00
Female Betta top grade HALFMOO..
SGD 90.00
DUMBO BLUE KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
HM Betta Splendens #HM06
SGD 30.001789777163096.jpeg?signature=28b0893c083813a106f3aed57aeb38de957783114c47c656213ff8f2929e7f74)
Gold King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 85.00
white kft
SGD 55.00
The Solaris Halfmoon
SGD 52.00
Male halfmoon fancy candy fire
SGD 85.00Halfmoon avatar
SGD 42.00
Halfmoon Armageddon
SGD 110.00
Halfmoon multicolor
SGD 105.00
Female Over Tail Plakat Red Sa..
SGD 65.00
HM Butterfly #BF01
SGD 78.00
King Rosetail Grizzle Lavender
SGD 85.00
Fullmoon Black Multicolour
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Armagedon Pair
SGD 70.00
Haflmoon yellow base multicolo..
SGD 40.00
HM Betta Splendens #HM01
SGD 30.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE HALLFMOON GOLD2..
SGD 125.00
Giant Halfmoon super red
SGD 155.00%201790916167349.jpeg?signature=77fdcae0faec9e44191a43da37e8166b8a0e1cbf031cc6c645058f0aaa3aa227)
Jr Giant Fullmoon Triband Rim ..
SGD 110.00
Halfmoon BigEar Lavender
SGD 30.00
HM RGG glitter
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Blue Purple
SGD 30.00
🏆OVERTAILS HALLFMOON ROSETAIL..
SGD 65.00Male halfmoon Avatar Gordon Hu..
SGD 105.00
HALFMOON FANCY KING ROSTAIL TO..
SGD 50.00Halfmoon Avatar Goku Female
SGD 505.001789776676883.jpeg?signature=ef3aceefae3352abe9fc50b99d241c60af8b2656ab073536f3f885110ce52960)
Pink King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 75.00
BETTA HALFMOND LAVENDER
SGD 95.00Rosetail Avatar Gordon
SGD 50.00
OHM RGG
SGD 65.00
🪶🌟DUMBO ROSETAILS SOFT GOLD�..
SGD 105.001784012141155.jpeg?signature=5672102ee170cc7055baa31f736d3b02fc97d89c8b06078889663c6bad6672fb)
RGBG Halfmoon Betta (Male)
SGD 60.00
🤍💙ROSETAILS SKY BLUE💙🤍
SGD 65.00
King Rosetail Lavender Butterf..
SGD 90.00Vampire Copper Avatar Halfmoon..
SGD 60.00%201756928610116.jpeg?signature=f778ebffc6d8b9314482b3f3e6494bc6738505a63729cddf9bd24e404bcba271)
Halfmoon DE Feathertail (overt..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon multicolor
SGD 125.00
King Rosetail Unicorn Rainbow ..
SGD 85.001781365014145.jpeg?signature=fa4efcb795dafbe3e129a669732b8b753c79c0b21343db8f5e22f824517ab37f)
Red Fire galaxy(RARE)
SGD 65.00
Female Betta top grade HALFMOO..
SGD 90.00
DUMBO BLUE KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
HM Betta Splendens #HM06
SGD 30.001789777163096.jpeg?signature=28b0893c083813a106f3aed57aeb38de957783114c47c656213ff8f2929e7f74)
Gold King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 85.00
white kft
SGD 55.00
The Solaris Halfmoon
SGD 52.00
Male halfmoon fancy candy fire
SGD 85.00Halfmoon avatar
SGD 42.00
Halfmoon Armageddon
SGD 110.00
Halfmoon multicolor
SGD 105.00
