
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Jr Giant Fullmoon Vampire
SGD 100.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 3 days of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
Up to 8cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon

Betta Fish Statistics Singapore 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

Most Popular Betta Colours in Singapore According to Marketplace Data

The Most Photographed Aquarium Fish in Singapore According to FishyHub Feed Data

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

Aquarium Fish That Are Becoming More Popular in 2026

Which Aquarium Fish Have the Highest Demand-to-Supply Ratio?

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish Online: FishyHub Marketplace Data

Most Popular Betta Colors According to Marketplace Data

Which Aquarium Fish Have the Highest Buyer Interest?

The Most Engaging Aquarium Fish on Social Media: FishyHub Data
More from @me.bettafishofficial

@me.bettafishofficial
Similar Bettas You May Like

HM feathertail purple grizzly
SGD 80.00
DUMB KING ROSE EAR
SGD 65.001789831229944.jpeg?signature=d5fc9113e1aedb7875a38af0d91ce973dea77de4a99440fafe3cd7f8c05319af)
Royale Blue Halfmoon Betta (Ma..
SGD 65.00
FANCY KING ROSTAIL AURORA
SGD 50.00
Betta Halfmoon Dumbo feather t..
SGD 94.00
HM nebula gold vampire
SGD 90.00
5 male halfmoon rosetail white..
SGD 195.00
HM fancy full helmet
SGD 50.00
The Solaris Halfmoon
SGD 52.00
Higher Care Multi Female Yello..
SGD 60.00
Rosetail FCCP
SGD 40.00
🦋🪶 FEATHERTAILS BLUE BUTTERF..
SGD 65.00Male halfmoon avatar copper va..
SGD 75.00
♥️🪶HALLFMOON ROSETAILS SUPER ..
SGD 55.001756659197807.jpeg?signature=06f65f9b85e3edd0bceb543e6ea396c7037b5c82dac87aaf1c0c0abf674a4073)
Higher Care Nebula betta
SGD 105.00Halfmoon Avatar Goku Female
SGD 505.00
HM nebula VVIP grade
SGD 105.00
Hm rosetail Red dragon
SGD 50.001789777163096.jpeg?signature=28b0893c083813a106f3aed57aeb38de957783114c47c656213ff8f2929e7f74)
Gold King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 85.00
🥇 OHM ARMAGEDDON 🥇
SGD 75.00
HMRT Yellow Fancy
SGD 40.00
Betta male Halfmoon Red and Bl..
SGD 22.00
HM Butterfly #BF01
SGD 78.00
Red Gold Barongsai Halfmoon Be..
SGD 105.001782227959891.jpeg?signature=c19a89b7b04082b41f6e54e261ab9b5161bef00fb26f6d0aa750ee1e492db8c1)
OHM super red(rosetail)
SGD 70.00
🌟 FEATHERTAIL GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 125.00
King feathertail pink series
SGD 90.00
HM Betta Splendens #HM07
SGD 30.00
Halfmoon rose pink
SGD 80.00Vampire Avatar Halfmoon Betta ..
SGD 70.00
Fullmoon Dumbo Ear Lavender Bu..
SGD 90.001785935170174.jpeg?signature=b3804aeb1d89b140c0f94be57bfeda41613405073e3cd9df3e798369c1129a58)
Solid Orange Halfmoon Betta (M..
SGD 65.00
Male halfmoon fancy candy fire
SGD 85.00
HM blue rim bi-color
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon ROSETAIL BETTAFISH
SGD 50.001789830833243.jpeg?signature=47798cde1dba622c2c3c7f561fa500456d349aec60efd1efea99335f47c91b88)
Red Dragon Halfmoon Betta (Mal..
SGD 65.001789776571296.jpeg?signature=75e6f60625deac245df9675ea893a7346a533fc22bba100ca0a4257dc8f515b2)
Pink King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon king Feathertail Dumb..
SGD 70.00
DUMBO KING ROSETAILS EAR
SGD 65.00
HM nebula gold VVIP series
SGD 105.00
HM feathertail purple grizzly
SGD 80.00
DUMB KING ROSE EAR
SGD 65.001789831229944.jpeg?signature=d5fc9113e1aedb7875a38af0d91ce973dea77de4a99440fafe3cd7f8c05319af)
Royale Blue Halfmoon Betta (Ma..
SGD 65.00
FANCY KING ROSTAIL AURORA
SGD 50.00
Betta Halfmoon Dumbo feather t..
SGD 94.00
HM nebula gold vampire
SGD 90.00
5 male halfmoon rosetail white..
SGD 195.00
HM fancy full helmet
SGD 50.00
The Solaris Halfmoon
SGD 52.00
Higher Care Multi Female Yello..
SGD 60.00
Rosetail FCCP
SGD 40.00
🦋🪶 FEATHERTAILS BLUE BUTTERF..
SGD 65.00Male halfmoon avatar copper va..
SGD 75.00
♥️🪶HALLFMOON ROSETAILS SUPER ..
SGD 55.001756659197807.jpeg?signature=06f65f9b85e3edd0bceb543e6ea396c7037b5c82dac87aaf1c0c0abf674a4073)
Higher Care Nebula betta
SGD 105.00Halfmoon Avatar Goku Female
SGD 505.00
HM nebula VVIP grade
SGD 105.00
Hm rosetail Red dragon
SGD 50.001789777163096.jpeg?signature=28b0893c083813a106f3aed57aeb38de957783114c47c656213ff8f2929e7f74)
Gold King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 85.00
🥇 OHM ARMAGEDDON 🥇
SGD 75.00
HMRT Yellow Fancy
SGD 40.00
Betta male Halfmoon Red and Bl..
SGD 22.00
HM Butterfly #BF01
SGD 78.00
Red Gold Barongsai Halfmoon Be..
SGD 105.001782227959891.jpeg?signature=c19a89b7b04082b41f6e54e261ab9b5161bef00fb26f6d0aa750ee1e492db8c1)
OHM super red(rosetail)
SGD 70.00
🌟 FEATHERTAIL GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 125.00
King feathertail pink series
SGD 90.00
HM Betta Splendens #HM07
SGD 30.00
Halfmoon rose pink
SGD 80.00Vampire Avatar Halfmoon Betta ..
SGD 70.00
Fullmoon Dumbo Ear Lavender Bu..
SGD 90.001785935170174.jpeg?signature=b3804aeb1d89b140c0f94be57bfeda41613405073e3cd9df3e798369c1129a58)
Solid Orange Halfmoon Betta (M..
SGD 65.00
Male halfmoon fancy candy fire
SGD 85.00
HM blue rim bi-color
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon ROSETAIL BETTAFISH
SGD 50.001789830833243.jpeg?signature=47798cde1dba622c2c3c7f561fa500456d349aec60efd1efea99335f47c91b88)
Red Dragon Halfmoon Betta (Mal..
SGD 65.001789776571296.jpeg?signature=75e6f60625deac245df9675ea893a7346a533fc22bba100ca0a4257dc8f515b2)
Pink King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon king Feathertail Dumb..
SGD 70.00
DUMBO KING ROSETAILS EAR
SGD 65.00
