1789779011024.jpeg?signature=7f63dcb1e6996992e16888438d353f78f32f2908fea4b74516ef37e77262d46d)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Grizzle Overtail Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Grizzle Overtail Giant Betta (Male)

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

Aquarium Fish That Are Becoming More Popular in 2026

10 Aquarium Trends That Are Growing Fast in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

Which Aquarium Fish Have the Highest Demand-to-Supply Ratio?

The Most Undersupplied Aquarium Fish in America

Which Aquarium Fish Are Hardest to Find? Supply Data Reveals the Answer

Most Popular Betta Colors According to Marketplace Data

The Most Engaging Aquarium Fish on Social Media: FishyHub Data

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

America's Most Wanted Aquarium Fish: Demand vs Supply
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
1789829326649.jpeg?signature=732d7909a39e49742fe59fa1e0c33d0128474dd81f841757d7a2d6e95d3eaaf8)
Red Copper Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.001789781731473.jpeg?signature=a4cb5a9a2cef102f64330ff32481a17538362414251eda1e89edb1ff04dc3f94)
Yellow Marsupilami Giant Betta..
SGD 75.001789781570807.jpeg?signature=b99c24c86adb57749b829153b7c50278e16d6d150f81abbaf4ce00a5cd2de3be)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00Vampire Avatar Giant Betta (Ma..
SGD 85.00
Giant Halfmoon Plakat Betta (M..
SGD 85.001783594539037.jpeg?signature=69eaeb96597990337b596f7772fa0b625536b68f7bace73337ee7654c09a8a19)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 70.001783595653368.jpeg?signature=d47d6f02d78f1faeae07a5022c136c273dcc40609af2f69afee9e2a82df20778)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Fema..
SGD 60.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 105.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.001783690202555.jpeg?signature=1443d1f504189021ad4574fea5f0a49d5fabe44a8d053461d5b6b6ad5735ae6b)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 70.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 75.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.001789780907035.jpeg?signature=39e4b7b88abdfadbcea5225de61889cea3b401c70f22601373a82640b3b68d4b)
Multicolor Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.001789828622873.jpeg?signature=b493b21c7d2cf0823650ec3732ec4b427222e219fb31244fc849eb552798d264)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.001789779257632.jpeg?signature=33699ba2162a7dea833131823afca586e1d41ba7fa85343a4af2bf756e5323f7)
Any Another Color AOC Giant Be..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Giant nemo copper hmpk)
SGD 65.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 105.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 125.00Ghost Vampire Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789781068854.jpeg?signature=662f68d54af1cee6333e50391db86ce8969f3df0008a87f38280a6d34a3bdc2b)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.001783595927381.jpeg?signature=7121ecd78e3b70fdd9724a1e3ba8d7a05f753ecac84f26d1ed02a293fa010a40)
Nemo Copper Variant Giant Bett..
SGD 70.001789780060287.jpeg?signature=de6c3b6e18916a38691f547552682256fb38f2711ffaf68400b9dc6732fced88)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Fema..
SGD 65.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 95.001789779346672.jpeg?signature=a16cbabe7f9f0b338c5113d9007238a8ebd1dabc131d79d38cf70bfff08dc495)
Red Fancy Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.001789781227735.jpeg?signature=b2270efbe328270533b80b1026f8b1ccd369ceb8f658811eeca0d7b428665a64)
Black Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Giant a..
SGD 155.001789779911137.jpeg?signature=5f89ed847ef88cf9f4651b3001e87ddd24d5e28e2a922fdf0178468e3d937657)
Black Copper Overtail Giant Be..
SGD 75.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 75.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.001789780257682.jpeg?signature=4d4be5f3e69b40b7ded4d6033c0a4b813adbda3f5583f83cd27cd29d914eadd1)
Marble Dot-dot Giant Betta (Fe..
SGD 60.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.00
Giant Betta (👹GIANT IRONMAN👹..
SGD 85.001789781434422.jpeg?signature=294e7637a65117871678b05c61991a4b5bddb7ecb02aec51dcb8a9ff0293bcd5)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 75.00Giant Betta (Young Avatar Nemo..
SGD 85.001789781838294.jpeg?signature=7fc188d8edf0d277e8dc5ac2c718b902d23a6ac06e4f99a33c8930ffefe39d3d)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789828853253.jpeg?signature=e90c798e5f9a31a3a0a2ff6f775b4edca8e53edc3a1eb180a6b42edda1113e67)
Nemo Copper Variant Giant Bett..
SGD 70.001789829416967.jpeg?signature=78af2cf3146ec94ba94c45f21e5799759ff7134efb0f1dd83a5ee5872a8b7d73)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789779995913.jpeg?signature=446d53ca2b564ec08db4a3a4020e8d41fb6e8c9a10cb0abbd35f512beeaf69df)
Royale Blue Giant Betta (Femal..
SGD 65.001783594871949.jpeg?signature=5ca4ff8b7b0e6a34142832b3d405f402f6f90eab47799d1c79e905074d03251e)
Marble Dot-dot Giant Betta (Ma..
SGD 65.001789829326649.jpeg?signature=732d7909a39e49742fe59fa1e0c33d0128474dd81f841757d7a2d6e95d3eaaf8)
Red Copper Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.001789781731473.jpeg?signature=a4cb5a9a2cef102f64330ff32481a17538362414251eda1e89edb1ff04dc3f94)
Yellow Marsupilami Giant Betta..
SGD 75.001789781570807.jpeg?signature=b99c24c86adb57749b829153b7c50278e16d6d150f81abbaf4ce00a5cd2de3be)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00Vampire Avatar Giant Betta (Ma..
SGD 85.00
Giant Halfmoon Plakat Betta (M..
SGD 85.001783594539037.jpeg?signature=69eaeb96597990337b596f7772fa0b625536b68f7bace73337ee7654c09a8a19)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 70.001783595653368.jpeg?signature=d47d6f02d78f1faeae07a5022c136c273dcc40609af2f69afee9e2a82df20778)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Fema..
SGD 60.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 105.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.001783690202555.jpeg?signature=1443d1f504189021ad4574fea5f0a49d5fabe44a8d053461d5b6b6ad5735ae6b)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 70.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 75.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.001789780907035.jpeg?signature=39e4b7b88abdfadbcea5225de61889cea3b401c70f22601373a82640b3b68d4b)
Multicolor Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.001789828622873.jpeg?signature=b493b21c7d2cf0823650ec3732ec4b427222e219fb31244fc849eb552798d264)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.001789779257632.jpeg?signature=33699ba2162a7dea833131823afca586e1d41ba7fa85343a4af2bf756e5323f7)
Any Another Color AOC Giant Be..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Giant nemo copper hmpk)
SGD 65.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 105.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 125.00Ghost Vampire Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789781068854.jpeg?signature=662f68d54af1cee6333e50391db86ce8969f3df0008a87f38280a6d34a3bdc2b)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.001783595927381.jpeg?signature=7121ecd78e3b70fdd9724a1e3ba8d7a05f753ecac84f26d1ed02a293fa010a40)
Nemo Copper Variant Giant Bett..
SGD 70.001789780060287.jpeg?signature=de6c3b6e18916a38691f547552682256fb38f2711ffaf68400b9dc6732fced88)
Solid Copper Giant Betta (Fema..
SGD 65.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 95.001789779346672.jpeg?signature=a16cbabe7f9f0b338c5113d9007238a8ebd1dabc131d79d38cf70bfff08dc495)
Red Fancy Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.001789781227735.jpeg?signature=b2270efbe328270533b80b1026f8b1ccd369ceb8f658811eeca0d7b428665a64)
Black Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Giant a..
SGD 155.001789779911137.jpeg?signature=5f89ed847ef88cf9f4651b3001e87ddd24d5e28e2a922fdf0178468e3d937657)
Black Copper Overtail Giant Be..
SGD 75.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 75.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.001789780257682.jpeg?signature=4d4be5f3e69b40b7ded4d6033c0a4b813adbda3f5583f83cd27cd29d914eadd1)
Marble Dot-dot Giant Betta (Fe..
SGD 60.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.00
Giant Betta (👹GIANT IRONMAN👹..
SGD 85.001789781434422.jpeg?signature=294e7637a65117871678b05c61991a4b5bddb7ecb02aec51dcb8a9ff0293bcd5)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.00
Giant Betta (Giant Multicolor)
SGD 75.00Giant Betta (Young Avatar Nemo..
SGD 85.001789781838294.jpeg?signature=7fc188d8edf0d277e8dc5ac2c718b902d23a6ac06e4f99a33c8930ffefe39d3d)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789828853253.jpeg?signature=e90c798e5f9a31a3a0a2ff6f775b4edca8e53edc3a1eb180a6b42edda1113e67)
Nemo Copper Variant Giant Bett..
SGD 70.001789829416967.jpeg?signature=78af2cf3146ec94ba94c45f21e5799759ff7134efb0f1dd83a5ee5872a8b7d73)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789779995913.jpeg?signature=446d53ca2b564ec08db4a3a4020e8d41fb6e8c9a10cb0abbd35f512beeaf69df)
Royale Blue Giant Betta (Femal..
SGD 65.001783594871949.jpeg?signature=5ca4ff8b7b0e6a34142832b3d405f402f6f90eab47799d1c79e905074d03251e)
