
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Giant Multicolor
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
Product Description
Learn More About Giant Halfmoon Plakat

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

Aquarium Fish That Are Becoming More Popular in 2026

10 Aquarium Trends That Are Growing Fast in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

Which Aquarium Fish Have the Highest Demand-to-Supply Ratio?

The Most Undersupplied Aquarium Fish in America

Which Aquarium Fish Are Hardest to Find? Supply Data Reveals the Answer

Most Popular Betta Colors According to Marketplace Data

The Most Engaging Aquarium Fish on Social Media: FishyHub Data

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

America's Most Wanted Aquarium Fish: Demand vs Supply
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Giant Copper variation
SGD 155.00Fin Variation Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Grizzle Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00Yellow Fin Avatar Giant Betta ..
SGD 85.001789829152304.jpeg?signature=dcda8d57ca049897f16df39c2d16060fd0e99da307b20f28ed8c85f91a84ef66)
Grizzle Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00
Giant Multicolor
SGD 125.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.001789828899742.jpeg?signature=434e876d358f86c7844cf88c1e718d9d2b0a78818108bf979343cfe7e68f8a59)
Red Tancho Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 85.00%201791086618999.jpeg?signature=d1b022f79ea2eff93d08464fefcfecae98ed5b0002c03a25ba1c87793ab50f60)
Jr Giant Fullmoon Black Koi Ga..
SGD 100.001789781570807.jpeg?signature=b99c24c86adb57749b829153b7c50278e16d6d150f81abbaf4ce00a5cd2de3be)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789781434422.jpeg?signature=294e7637a65117871678b05c61991a4b5bddb7ecb02aec51dcb8a9ff0293bcd5)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789779178406.jpeg?signature=80c425be103e07fe9b9e8cbdd87efb06047e54e8439bdde6ee70b061131dd820)
Red Fancy Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789829080371.jpeg?signature=561a906509c4fe0f962eddd5b640bf8824e038ae1234c30e51447d47026ecbb5)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.001789780997574.jpeg?signature=f29db4c8fc28babcef3309019566488d9156b01e6773bdb93572221886fe4883)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00
Giant nemo copper hmpk
SGD 65.001789828622873.jpeg?signature=b493b21c7d2cf0823650ec3732ec4b427222e219fb31244fc849eb552798d264)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.001789780428618.jpeg?signature=84d2f45fab8e1ac353087074311a7214840efc9b174f273098ce56c052c533a1)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (F..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789828955274.jpeg?signature=16ff99651b30eac92866b5484adf0869d173fdf68dfde369edb53d4357ad96fd)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.00
Giant multicolot
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 90.001783647153493.jpeg?signature=1e17c69bbd5123fce89a5d9484ad3ba30181b477fb30a6f24bc17622744339ac)
Grizzle Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789780660760.jpeg?signature=6b8202b214b9b64bbe37997167ae679f8e18d786155ab8a5c16d355f81f9dd21)
Royale Blue Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.001784013683792.jpeg?signature=6573c195d69230f1a8fff81af2ec14db094d99773801f9f6587f4eae24940eee)
Super Red Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 70.001789781838294.jpeg?signature=7fc188d8edf0d277e8dc5ac2c718b902d23a6ac06e4f99a33c8930ffefe39d3d)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00Giant avatar variation
SGD 155.00
Male Giant marble yellow galax..
SGD 75.001789779092454.jpeg?signature=a22b578a13d9824a894e0933325c41a9ae8297d1ed2e4000c56971b809571b29)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.001789829326649.jpeg?signature=732d7909a39e49742fe59fa1e0c33d0128474dd81f841757d7a2d6e95d3eaaf8)
Red Copper Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.00Fin Variation Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.00
Giant Multicolor
SGD 105.001789781227735.jpeg?signature=b2270efbe328270533b80b1026f8b1ccd369ceb8f658811eeca0d7b428665a64)
Black Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Fin Variation Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789780907035.jpeg?signature=39e4b7b88abdfadbcea5225de61889cea3b401c70f22601373a82640b3b68d4b)
Multicolor Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.001783647959397.jpeg?signature=995a4dbfb239954692ef80e706c595cb69fcabe86852a4daa844284f0ecbc768)
Marble Dot-dot Giant Betta (Ma..
SGD 65.00
Giant Betta multy colour Grade..
SGD 90.00
Giant
SGD 95.00
Giant aoc
SGD 125.00
Giant Copper variation
SGD 155.00Fin Variation Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Grizzle Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00Yellow Fin Avatar Giant Betta ..
SGD 85.001789829152304.jpeg?signature=dcda8d57ca049897f16df39c2d16060fd0e99da307b20f28ed8c85f91a84ef66)
Grizzle Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00
Giant Multicolor
SGD 125.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.001789828899742.jpeg?signature=434e876d358f86c7844cf88c1e718d9d2b0a78818108bf979343cfe7e68f8a59)
Red Tancho Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 85.00%201791086618999.jpeg?signature=d1b022f79ea2eff93d08464fefcfecae98ed5b0002c03a25ba1c87793ab50f60)
Jr Giant Fullmoon Black Koi Ga..
SGD 100.001789781570807.jpeg?signature=b99c24c86adb57749b829153b7c50278e16d6d150f81abbaf4ce00a5cd2de3be)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789781434422.jpeg?signature=294e7637a65117871678b05c61991a4b5bddb7ecb02aec51dcb8a9ff0293bcd5)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789779178406.jpeg?signature=80c425be103e07fe9b9e8cbdd87efb06047e54e8439bdde6ee70b061131dd820)
Red Fancy Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789829080371.jpeg?signature=561a906509c4fe0f962eddd5b640bf8824e038ae1234c30e51447d47026ecbb5)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.001789780997574.jpeg?signature=f29db4c8fc28babcef3309019566488d9156b01e6773bdb93572221886fe4883)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00
Giant nemo copper hmpk
SGD 65.001789828622873.jpeg?signature=b493b21c7d2cf0823650ec3732ec4b427222e219fb31244fc849eb552798d264)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.001789780428618.jpeg?signature=84d2f45fab8e1ac353087074311a7214840efc9b174f273098ce56c052c533a1)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (F..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789828955274.jpeg?signature=16ff99651b30eac92866b5484adf0869d173fdf68dfde369edb53d4357ad96fd)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.00
Giant multicolot
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 90.001783647153493.jpeg?signature=1e17c69bbd5123fce89a5d9484ad3ba30181b477fb30a6f24bc17622744339ac)
Grizzle Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.001789780660760.jpeg?signature=6b8202b214b9b64bbe37997167ae679f8e18d786155ab8a5c16d355f81f9dd21)
Royale Blue Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.001784013683792.jpeg?signature=6573c195d69230f1a8fff81af2ec14db094d99773801f9f6587f4eae24940eee)
Super Red Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 70.001789781838294.jpeg?signature=7fc188d8edf0d277e8dc5ac2c718b902d23a6ac06e4f99a33c8930ffefe39d3d)
Multicolor Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 65.00Giant avatar variation
SGD 155.00
Male Giant marble yellow galax..
SGD 75.001789779092454.jpeg?signature=a22b578a13d9824a894e0933325c41a9ae8297d1ed2e4000c56971b809571b29)
Solid Yellow Giant Betta (Male..
SGD 75.001789829326649.jpeg?signature=732d7909a39e49742fe59fa1e0c33d0128474dd81f841757d7a2d6e95d3eaaf8)
Red Copper Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.00Fin Variation Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.00
Giant Multicolor
SGD 105.001789781227735.jpeg?signature=b2270efbe328270533b80b1026f8b1ccd369ceb8f658811eeca0d7b428665a64)
Black Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Fin Variation Avatar Giant Bet..
SGD 85.001789780907035.jpeg?signature=39e4b7b88abdfadbcea5225de61889cea3b401c70f22601373a82640b3b68d4b)
Multicolor Overtail Giant Bett..
SGD 75.001783647959397.jpeg?signature=995a4dbfb239954692ef80e706c595cb69fcabe86852a4daa844284f0ecbc768)
Marble Dot-dot Giant Betta (Ma..
SGD 65.00
Giant Betta multy colour Grade..
SGD 90.00
Giant
SGD 95.00
