
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Rare item(classic) (HM Rosetail yellow candy)
SGD 120.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
7cm - 8cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
High PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About HM Rosetail yellow candy

Betta Fish Tank Setup Guide: Everything You Need for a Happy, Healthy Betta

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends in Singapore in 2026

Betta Fish Statistics Singapore 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

Which Parts of Singapore Have the Greatest Variety of Aquarium Fish for Sale?

How Many Aquariums Are There in Singapore?

Online vs Local Fish Shop Prices in Singapore: Which Is Cheaper?

The Most Engaging Aquarium Fish on Social Media in Singapore: FishyHub Data

The Future of Fishkeeping in Singapore: 10 Aquarium Trends to Watch Through 2030

Most Popular Betta Colours in Singapore According to Marketplace Data
1763530242109.jpeg?signature=fbc0ff962140694996115f6f82aaff4fa0f24ad7391c2c5a9558a8d3b58270ad)
Singapore Regions With the Most Aquarium Fish Sellers

Singapore's Most Wanted Aquarium Fish: Demand vs Supply
More from Gold digger betta Eris

Gold digger betta Eris
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (FCCP YELLOW)
SGD 15.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 50.00
Crowntail Betta (🟢🔥KCT HULK ..
SGD 125.00
🟢WILD BETTA HULK🟢
SGD 15.00
Betta (BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK)
SGD 75.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=e408e607f60465b50f75f99dc71bf18e5d472178fe82d60acbfeaa153064d873)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta cf. Persephone
SGD 30.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC { R..
SGD 95.001789776738101.jpeg?signature=b9d051d05645d593da762d4e9ba85eb8199641330dc658f744a5c1e7455022bf)
Pink King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.001784012374763.jpeg?signature=aef7115437d41281ecf7fb6d6d844bebfdfc2f92f3e7e2a1fe6402e08f118dbd)
Vampire Copper Crowntail Wild ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Un..
SGD 205.00Avatar Black Variant Betta Fis..
SGD 63.00
Betta (Yellow Base Multicolor)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (♥️ALIEN..
SGD 105.001789777148307.jpeg?signature=3b95cdfe1a52baae58bded3eafebf49a31a20b72f2c8cc88f64703b8cc49fb8d)
Gold King Feathertail HM Betta..
SGD 80.00
Crowntail Betta (Crowntail Hel..
SGD 155.00Halfmoon Betta (Male halfmoon ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭)
SGD 65.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=5aedf8aa6aee26c1304bb1843ea843ae8a7e6ff363264104f234069073ef9462)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=fbbb2a90bb3ce47bcfd9d92d4b1253d9dfa2d4bf214051b02a41b09d95ded507)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 75.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.001789828955274.jpeg?signature=899e30c23c56c4a209962c3eab199f470cbeebd0c3aeb8a7f2e0208f518c9777)
Nemo Multicolor Giant Betta (M..
SGD 65.00
Samurai Black Betta ( BT-1004 ..
SGD 20.00Halfmoon Betta (Rosetail Avata..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Wild betta Glitter
SGD 60.00
Wildbetta
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Betta (Halfmoon feath..
SGD 45.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Green and..
SGD 80.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=ddec6e6941bcce1aa0db4f5f3217159d76dcd388f4bda2f634a0e74814a5ccd6)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶�..
SGD 75.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=1e0a945c8b17257304b7136b02ce78a94027afba39e0713d391a16a0e5047421)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Emerald Betta (Smaradigna Gold..
SGD 85.00
