
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta HMPK Red Cuper
SGD 35.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 3 days of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 2
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Peaceful
Water Condition
Low PH
Product Description
Learn More About Bettas

Betta Fish Tank Setup Guide: Everything You Need for a Happy, Healthy Betta

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends in Singapore in 2026

Betta Fish Statistics Singapore 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

Which Parts of Singapore Have the Greatest Variety of Aquarium Fish for Sale?

How Many Aquariums Are There in Singapore?

Online vs Local Fish Shop Prices in Singapore: Which Is Cheaper?

The Most Engaging Aquarium Fish on Social Media in Singapore: FishyHub Data

The Future of Fishkeeping in Singapore: 10 Aquarium Trends to Watch Through 2030

Most Popular Betta Colours in Singapore According to Marketplace Data

Singapore Regions With the Most Aquarium Fish Sellers

Singapore's Most Wanted Aquarium Fish: Demand vs Supply
More from Citra Pesona Guppy

Citra Pesona Guppy
Similar Bettas You May Like

Vampire nebula
SGD 45.00
Indian almond leaves (Terminal..
SGD 35.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
🌟VVIP FEATHERTAILS GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 135.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🌟HALLFMOON NEBULA VVIP🌟
SGD 125.00
Super red
SGD 50.001783933854800.jpeg?signature=d790a3088a7845cc8288cf7e2c7bbfb9a3b06307c298910387c0dadbb0533b6b)
Vampire Copper Crowntail Wild ..
SGD 50.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Dumbo ear pink
SGD 50.00
CT Red Blue
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
🌟 HALLFMOON GOLD24K🌟
SGD 135.00
HMPK Candy Marble Betta Fish
SGD 53.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
Fullmoon Black Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
Leopard marble
SGD 55.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
DUMBO BLUE KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00%201756928976876.jpeg?signature=f4b8121ad88fdb1cdfb65b29ff156edd19670e49ea8c7bce30463a6d1986307f)
Halfmoon DE Feathertail (overt..
SGD 75.001789777253446.jpeg?signature=a1ffc2ef5f5b979e91c384c6e5e9ced0ebb7e2a50057f7679c1b0a94408d8237)
Super Gold King Feathertail HM..
SGD 105.00
Betta Red Koi Copper
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00
Antuta Male (A298)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Armagedon Pair
SGD 70.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Purple Aurora Hologram Betta F..
SGD 73.00
🔥 CROWNTAILS 🔥
SGD 105.00
Vampire nebula
SGD 45.00
Indian almond leaves (Terminal..
SGD 35.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
🌟VVIP FEATHERTAILS GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 135.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🌟HALLFMOON NEBULA VVIP🌟
SGD 125.00
Super red
SGD 50.001783933854800.jpeg?signature=d790a3088a7845cc8288cf7e2c7bbfb9a3b06307c298910387c0dadbb0533b6b)
Vampire Copper Crowntail Wild ..
SGD 50.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Dumbo ear pink
SGD 50.00
CT Red Blue
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
🌟 HALLFMOON GOLD24K🌟
SGD 135.00
HMPK Candy Marble Betta Fish
SGD 53.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
Fullmoon Black Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
Leopard marble
SGD 55.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
DUMBO BLUE KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00%201756928976876.jpeg?signature=f4b8121ad88fdb1cdfb65b29ff156edd19670e49ea8c7bce30463a6d1986307f)
Halfmoon DE Feathertail (overt..
SGD 75.001789777253446.jpeg?signature=a1ffc2ef5f5b979e91c384c6e5e9ced0ebb7e2a50057f7679c1b0a94408d8237)
Super Gold King Feathertail HM..
SGD 105.00
Betta Red Koi Copper
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00
Antuta Male (A298)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Armagedon Pair
SGD 70.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00Black Variation Avatar Giant B..
SGD 85.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Purple Aurora Hologram Betta F..
SGD 73.00
